Les clubs

Carte interactive
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
23
24
25
26
27
30
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47

Jura

  • 1 SC Bois d'Amont 032 BOIS D'AMONT
  • 2 AS Champagnolaise 069 EQUEVILLON
  • 3 SC du Grandvaux 092 SAINT LAURENT EN GRANDVAUX
  • 4 SC Clairvaux-les-Lacs 225 CLAIRVAUX LES LACS
  • 5 SC Mont Noir 230 FONCINE LE HAUT
  • 6 SC Grande Rivière l'Abbaye 040 GRANDE RIVIERE
  • 7 SC SAMM 241  MONTMOROT
  • 8 US Lamoura 001 LAMOURA
  • 9 SC Lizon 175  LAVANS LES SAINT CLAUDE
  • 10 Skieurs Rousselands 026 LES ROUSSES
  • 11 US Longchaumois 065 LONGCHAUMOIS
  • 12 SC Lédonien 008 FONTENAY
  • 14 SMBM 042 MORBIER
  • 15 SC Plateau de Nozeroy 102 LA LATETTE
  • 16 SC Prémanon 217 PREMANON
  • 17 FR Prénovel 148 LES PIARDS
  • 18 SC Saint-Claude 014 SAINT CLAUDE
  • 19 SC Saint Lupicin 239 SAINT LUPICIN
  • 20 SC Tavaux 094 BREVANS
  • 21 Haut-Jura Ski 240 SEPTMONCEL

Ain

  • 23 SC St Genis Pouilly 218 ST GENIS POUILLY
  • 24 US Gironnaise 009 OYONNAX
  • 25 SC Jura Gessien 090 CROZET
  • 26 SC Valserhône 045 VALSERHONE
  • 27 CS Monts Jura 180 LELEX

Doubs

  • 30 SC Audincourt 056 VALENTIGNEY
  • 32 SC Charquemont 072  CHARQUEMONT
  • 33 Risoux Club Chaux Neuve 031 CHAUX NEUVE
  • 34 SC Damprichard 078 FOURNET-BLANCHEROCHE
  • 35 SC Frasne- Drugeon 215 FRASNE
  • 36 Grand Combe Chateleu 122 GRAND COMBE CHATELEU
  • 37 US Le Turchet 091 LES PONTETS
  • 38 SC Les Fourgs 025 LES FOURGS
  • 39 SC Les Verrières-La Cluse 073 LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX
  • 40 SC Mont d'Or 035 METABIEF
  • 41 Olympic Mont d'Or 238 LES HOPITAUX-VIEUX
  • 42 ESSS Montbenoit 193 ARCON
  • 44 SC Mouthe 050 SARRAGEOIS
  • 45 AS Oye et Pallet 044 OYE ET PALLET
  • 46 CSR Pontarlier 158 PONTARLIER
  • 47 Sochaux Montbéliard A.S.C.A.P 023 MONTBELIARD
1

SC Bois d'Amont 032

BOIS D'AMONT
162 Rue du Vieux Bourg
39220 BOIS D'AMONT
T. 06.76.62.37.06
T. 07.032
Jura

Président(e)

  • Sébastien LACROIX

Secrétaire

  • Emmanuel MAURICE

Trésorier(e)

  • Claire LACHAMBRE
2

AS Champagnolaise 069

EQUEVILLON
5 Route des Sapins
39300 EQUEVILLON
T. 06.81.08.17.73
T. 07.069
Jura

Président(e)

  • Catherine GOYDADIN

Secrétaire

  • Catherine GOYDADIN

Trésorier(e)

  • Dominique TODESCHINI
3

SC du Grandvaux 092

SAINT LAURENT EN GRANDVAUX
4 Les Champs Martin
39400 SAINT LAURENT EN GRANDVAUX
T. 06 81 78 29 22
T. 07.092
Jura

Président(e)

  • Daniel ARNAUD

Secrétaire

  • Cécile LEYDER

Trésorier(e)

  • Jean-François MATHEZ
4

SC Clairvaux-les-Lacs 225

CLAIRVAUX LES LACS
Mairie - 9 rue du Parterre
39130 CLAIRVAUX LES LACS
T. 06 01 82 06 45
T. 07.225
Jura

Secrétaire

  • Renaud COLIN

Trésorier(e)

  • Sylvain PELLIER

Président(e)

  • Jacques MARTELET
5

SC Mont Noir 230

FONCINE LE HAUT
T. 06.72.39.27.00        
T. 07.230
Jura

Président(e)

  • Simon SANCET

Secrétaire

  • Sabine GABRY

Trésorier(e)

  • Myriam COURVOISIER
6

SC Grande Rivière l'Abbaye 040

GRANDE RIVIERE
Mairie de Grande Rivière
39150 GRANDE RIVIERE
T. 06 81 51 21 67
T. 07.040
Jura

Président(e)

  • Yohann CHABOD

Secrétaire

  • Mireille IMBERTY
  • Murielle ROB

Trésorier(e)

  • Marie-Cécile BASILLE

Entraineur

  • Clément DELAVELLE
  • Jason CAILLET
7

SC SAMM 241

 MONTMOROT
LEGTA Edgar Faure 614 AV Edgard Faure
39570  MONTMOROT
T. 06.79.07.22.29
T. 07.241
Jura

Président(e)

  • Claire GALBES

Secrétaire

  • Elodie LAMOISE

Trésorier(e)

  • Yann HUMBERT
8

US Lamoura 001

LAMOURA
125 Chemin de la Giraude
39310 LAMOURA
T. 06.81.77.02.14
T. 07.001
Jura

Président(e)

  • Jean-Louis GAUTHIER

Secrétaire

  • Lydie DALLOZ

Trésorier(e)

  • Didier GABRY
9

SC Lizon 175

 LAVANS LES SAINT CLAUDE
Mairie
39170  LAVANS LES SAINT CLAUDE
T. 06.45.47.75.52
T. 07.175
Jura

Président(e)

  • Bertrand OVERNAY

Trésorier(e)

  • Kévin BOQUEL

Secrétaire

  • Bryan MOMBRE
10

Skieurs Rousselands 026

LES ROUSSES
450 Route Internationale
39200 LES ROUSSES
T. 03.84.60.50.93
T. 07.026
Jura

Président(e)

  • Rémi BENOIT-GUYOD

Secrétaire

  • Marie-Carmen CAILLAT

Trésorier(e)

  • Christian GUYON

Responsable

  • Franck VAUFREY
11

US Longchaumois 065

LONGCHAUMOIS
Baptaillard
39400 LONGCHAUMOIS
T. 03.84.60.62.18
T. 07.065
Jura

Président(e)

  • Nicole BARGOT

Trésorier(e)

  • David CRETIN
12

SC Lédonien 008

FONTENAY
310 Lieu-dit Ecouvette
39210 FONTENAY
T. 03.84.43.58.33
T. 07.008
Jura

Président(e)

  • Lionel DE MONTGRAND

Trésorier(e)

  • André ROUSSEAU
14

SMBM 042

MORBIER
T. 06.82.54.30.91
Jura

Secrétaire

  • Jocelyne BURTIN

Trésorier(e)

  • Sandrine ROY

Président(e)

  • Emilie BUET
  • Stéphane RIAUTE

Responsable

  • Stéphane BINETRUY
  • Stéphane RIAUTE
15

SC Plateau de Nozeroy 102

LA LATETTE
1 Rue des Lilas
39250 LA LATETTE
T. 06.32.39.24.29
T. 07.102
Jura

Président(e)

  • Raphaël FERREUX

Secrétaire

  • Fabien BOURGEOIS

Trésorier(e)

  • Yves ROMANO
16

SC Prémanon 217

PREMANON
T. 06.64.10.31.42
T. 07.217
Jura

Président(e)

  • Romain ROUSSILLE

Secrétaire

  • Charlotte ROBERT

Trésorier(e)

  • Thomas BRENIAUX
17

FR Prénovel 148

LES PIARDS
6 Le Rocher
39150 LES PIARDS
T. 03.84.60.42.38
T. 07.148
Jura

Président(e)

  • Clément VINCENT

Secrétaire

  • Estelle JANOD

Trésorier(e)

  • Arlette JANIER DUBRY
18

SC Saint-Claude 014

SAINT CLAUDE
T. 03.84.45.53.96
T. 07.014
Jura

Président(e)

  • Claude JAILLET

Secrétaire

  • Ophélie JAILLET
19

SC Saint Lupicin 239

SAINT LUPICIN
T. 06 22 29 36 21
T. 07.239
Jura

Président(e)

  • Romain GROSSIORD

Secrétaire

  • Nelly CHICHOUX

Trésorier(e)

  • Jean-Marc BERTHOD
20

SC Tavaux 094

BREVANS
26 rue des vignes
39100 BREVANS
T. 07.82.08.63.60
T. 07.094
Jura

Président(e)

  • Boris HANRARD

Secrétaire

  • Claire LEIRE

Trésorier(e)

  • Jean-Pierre ROY

Responsable

  • Arnaud LAVRUT
  • Yann BEUCLER

Entraineur

  • Arnaud LAVRUT
21

Haut-Jura Ski 240

SEPTMONCEL
4 rue de l'église
39310 SEPTMONCEL
T. 06 30 03 51 00
T. 07.240
Jura

Président(e)

  • Rodolphe BOUTON

Secrétaire

  • Carole DE MARCHI

Trésorier(e)

  • Julien GROS

Responsable

  • Gérard BENOIT-JEANNIN
  • Maxime GRENARD

Entraineur

  • Thomas GRANDJEAN
23

SC St Genis Pouilly 218

ST GENIS POUILLY
Espace Georges Sand, maison des associations
1630 ST GENIS POUILLY
T. 07.218
Ain

Président(e)

  • Luc PELLATON

Secrétaire

  • Karen GODDET

Trésorier(e)

  • Karen GODDET

Entraineur

  • Xavier LANZA
24

US Gironnaise 009

OYONNAX
10 Rue de L'Industrie
1100 OYONNAX
T. 07.009
Ain

Président(e)

  • Denis ALBANO

Secrétaire

  • Léa VUILLERMOZ

Trésorier(e)

  • Gilbert MOINE
25

SC Jura Gessien 090

CROZET
157 Chemin de Chapeaux
1170 CROZET
T. 06.08.43.25.42
T. 07.090
Ain

Président(e)

  • Eve TISSOT

Secrétaire

  • François TRUCHON

Trésorier(e)

  • Jean-Christophe GUICHON
26

SC Valserhône 045

VALSERHONE
738 rue des Jonquille
01200 VALSERHONE
T. 07.045
Ain

Secrétaire

  • Bruno COTTIER
  • Elisabeth GONIN

Trésorier(e)

  • Laura GUILLET
  • Charlotte LASFARGUE

Président(e)

  • Michel TARDY
  • Thomas CELLE

Responsable

  • Laurent FRANCON
  • Christian JACQUET
  • Anthony DUCRET
  • Clément COTTIER
27

CS Monts Jura 180

LELEX
Maison du tourisme
1410 LELEX
T. 07.180
Ain

Président(e)

  • Dominique BEAUPOIL

Trésorier(e)

  • Julien FINELLE

Secrétaire

  • Raphaël CASTIGLIA
30

SC Audincourt 056

VALENTIGNEY
44 Rue Villedieu
25700 VALENTIGNEY
T. 06.04.04.15.23
T. 07.056
Doubs

Président(e)

  • Francis MOREY

Secrétaire

  • Bertrand NADLER

Trésorier(e)

  • Olivier RASCAGNÉRES
32

SC Charquemont 072

 CHARQUEMONT
22d Rue de l'Eglise
25140  CHARQUEMONT
T. 06.72.13.78.79
T. 07.072
Doubs

Président(e)

  • Anthony LOCATELLI

Trésorier(e)

  • Grégory BIAJOUX

Secrétaire

  • Isabelle GARESSUS
33

Risoux Club Chaux Neuve 031

CHAUX NEUVE
T. 07.031
Doubs

Secrétaire

  • Stéphanie BLANCHARD

Trésorier(e)

  • Thomas SEINERA

Président(e)

  • Laurent LECOMTE
34

SC Damprichard 078

FOURNET-BLANCHEROCHE
T. 07.078
Doubs

Président(e)

  • Marc- Olivier RENAUD

Secrétaire

  • Aline SILVANT

Trésorier(e)

  • Cécile CAGNON

Responsable

35

SC Frasne- Drugeon 215

FRASNE
2, rue de la gare
25560 FRASNE
T. 06 08 83 62 70
T. 07.215
Doubs

Trésorier(e)

  • Nicolas MARGUET

Président(e)

  • Franck GRILLON

Secrétaire

  • Cécile MARGUET
36

Grand Combe Chateleu 122

GRAND COMBE CHATELEU
T. 07.122
Doubs

Président(e)

  • Grégory BAUQUEREY

Secrétaire

  • Philippe OUDOT

Trésorier(e)

  • Alain RIGOULOT
37

US Le Turchet 091

LES PONTETS
10 Grande Rue
25240 LES PONTETS
T. 06.01.93.72.41
T. 07.091
Doubs

Président(e)

  • Guy SCALABRINO

Secrétaire

  • Paul MICHAUD

Trésorier(e)

  • Christophe BARNAS
38

SC Les Fourgs 025

LES FOURGS
T. 07.025
Doubs

Président(e)

  • Charlotte BARTHELET

Secrétaire

  • Fabienne MOREL
  • Marie-Reine DORNIER

Trésorier(e)

  • Pascal MOREL
39

SC Les Verrières-La Cluse 073

LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX
16 le petit bois
25300 LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX
T. 06.89.87.84.91
T. 07.073
Doubs

Président(e)

  • Philippe NICOD

Secrétaire

  • Catherine MONNIER

Trésorier(e)

  • Martine BOURGON
40

SC Mont d'Or 035

METABIEF
16 rue du village
25370 METABIEF
T. 06.73.14.38.04
T. 07.035
Doubs

Président(e)

  • Vanessa JEANNIN

Trésorier(e)

  • Rafaele BAILLY
  • Rafaele GAUCHE

Entraineur

  • Olivier JEANNIN
41

Olympic Mont d'Or 238

LES HOPITAUX-VIEUX
46 rue de la Seigne
25370 LES HOPITAUX-VIEUX
T. 06 70 03 31 97
T. 07.238
Doubs

Président(e)

  • Alexandre ROUSSELET

Trésorier(e)

  • Pierre NICOD

Entraineur

  • Frédéric BAUD

Responsable stade biathlon La Seigne

  • Didier JEANMONNOT

  • Sylvane LAURENT
42

ESSS Montbenoit 193

ARCON
Stade Florence Baverel Rue de Nengein
25300 ARCON
T. 06.07.91.39.44
T. 07.193
Doubs

Président(e)

  • Joël POURCHET

Secrétaire

  • Thierry DROZ-VINCENT

Trésorier(e)

  • Jeannine PERRIN

Entraineur

  • David LAMY
43

SC Val de Morteau 232

MORTEAU
T. 07.232

Secrétaire

  • Chantal JEANNENEZ

Responsable

  • Elen AMIOTTE

Trésorier(e)

  • Edwige CARLIER

Président(e)

  • Ludovic BOLE RICHARD
44

SC Mouthe 050

SARRAGEOIS
24 rue du Grand Clos
25240 SARRAGEOIS
T. 03.81.69.13.65
T. 07.050
Doubs

Président(e)

  • Fabrice WATTEBLED

Secrétaire

  • Sandra SALVI

Trésorier(e)

  • Cédric DUBOL
45

AS Oye et Pallet 044

OYE ET PALLET
T. 07.044
Doubs

Secrétaire

  • Pierre-Marie LALOY

Trésorier(e)

  • Patricia QUERRY

Président(e)

  • Fabien COSTE
46

CSR Pontarlier 158

PONTARLIER
T. 06.86.90.75.13
T. 07.158
Doubs

Président(e)

  • Sebastien NICOD

Trésorier(e)

  • Jean-Marie DURAND
47

Sochaux Montbéliard A.S.C.A.P 023

MONTBELIARD
4 Route de Grand Charmont
25200 MONTBELIARD
T. 03 81 95 27 68
T. 07.023
Doubs

Président(e)

  • Xavier MAZE

Secrétaire

  • Nadine RASO

Trésorier(e)

  • Dominique MULET